April 2016
R:1 Boys B K1 1000m Heat 1 (BBK1)
R:2 Boys B K1 1000m Heat 2 (BBK1)
R:3 Boys B K1 1000m Heat 3 (BBK1)
R:4 Boys A K1 1000m Heat 1 (BAK1)
R:5 Boys A K1 1000m Heat 2 (BAK1)
R:6 Mens A K1 1000m Heat 1 (MAK1)
R:7 Mens A K1 1000m Heat 2 (MAK1)
R:8 Mens B K1 1000m Heat 1 (MBK1)
R:9 Mens B K1 1000m Heat 2 (MBK1)
R:10 Mens B K1 1000m Heat 3 (MBK1)
R:11 Canoe A-C C1 1000m FINAL (CANA-CC1)
R:12 Girls D K4 1000m FINAL (GDK4)
R:13 Girls C K2 1000m FINAL (GCK2)
R:14 Womens C + Womens Masters A K1 1000m
R:15 Girls B K1 500m Heat 1 (GBK1)
R:16 Girls B K1 500m Heat 2 (GBK1)
R:17 Womens B K1 500m Heat 1 (WBK1)
R:18 Womens B K1 500m Heat 2 (WBK1)
R:19 Womens B K1 500m Heat 3 (WBK1)
R:20 Paddle-Ability K1 500m FINAL (PADK1)
R:21 Mens D + Masters C/D K1 200m Heat 1
R:22 Mens D + Masters C/D K1 200m Heat 2
R:23 Boys D K1 200m Heat 1 (BDK1)
R:24 Boys D K1 200m Heat 2 (BDK1)
R:25 Boys D K1 200m Heat 3 (BDK1)
R:26 Boys D K1 200m Heat 4 (BDK1)
R:27 Boys D K1 200m Heat 5 (BDK1)
R:28 Boys D K1 200m Heat 6 (BDK1)
R:29 Canoe A-D C1 200m Heat 1 (CANA-DC1)
R:30 Canoe A-D C1 200m Heat 2 (CANA-DC1)
R:31 Canoe A-D C1 200m Heat 3 (CANA-DC1)
R:32 Canoe A-D C1 200m Heat 4 (CANA-DC1)
R:33 Girls D K1 200m Heat 1 (GDK1)
R:34 Girls D K1 200m Heat 2 (GDK1)
R:35 Girls D K1 200m Heat 3 (GDK1)
R:36 Girls D K1 200m Heat 4 (GDK1)
R:37 Boys C K1 200m Heat 1 (BCK1)
R:38 Boys C K1 200m Heat 2 (BCK1)
R:39 Boys B K1 1000m FINAL 1 (BBK1)
R:40 Boys B K1 1000m FINAL 2 (BBK1)
R:41 Boys A K1 1000m FINAL 1 (BAK1)
R:42 Boys A K1 1000m FINAL 2 (BAK1)
R:43 Mens A K1 1000m FINAL 1 (MAK1)
R:44 Mens A K1 1000m FINAL 2 (MAK1)
R:45 Mens B K1 1000m FINAL 1 (MBK1)
R:46 Mens B K1 1000m FINAL 2 (MBK1)
R:47 Girls C K1 1000m Heat 1 (GCK1)
R:48 Girls C K1 1000m Heat 2 (GCK1)
R:49 Masters A/B K1 1000m FINAL (MSTRA/BK1
R:50 Mens C K1 1000m FINAL (MCK1)
R:51 Paddle-Ability K2 500m FINAL (PADK2)
R:52 Girls B K1 500m FINAL (GBK1)
R:53 Girls A K1 500m FINAL (GAK1)
R:54 Womens A K1 500m FINAL (WAK1)
R:55 Womens B K1 500m FINAL (WBK1)
R:56 Womens D + Womens Masters B K1 200m
R:57 Womens D + Womens Masters B K1 200m
R:58 Boys D K1 200m FINAL 1 (BDK1)
R:59 Boys D K1 200m FINAL 2 (BDK1)
R:60 Boys D K1 200m FINAL 3 (BDK1)
R:61 Boys A/ B Kayak1 200m Heat 1 (BA/BK1
R:62 Boys A/ B Kayak1 200m Heat 2 (BA/BK1
R:63 Boys A/ B Kayak1 200m Heat 3 (BA/BK1
R:64 Boys A/ B Kayak1 200m Heat 4 (BA/BK1
R:65 Mens A/B K1 200m Heat 1 (MA/BK1)
R:66 Mens A/B K1 200m Heat 2 (MA/BK1)
R:67 Mens A/B K1 200m Heat 3 (MA/BK1)
R:68 Mens A/B K1 200m Heat 4 (MA/BK1)
R:69 Mens A/B K1 200m Heat 5 (MA/BK1)
R:70 Girls D K1 200m FINAL 1 (GDK1)
R:71 Girls D K1 200m FINAL 2 (GDK1)
R:72 Canoe A-D C1 200m FINAL 1 (CANA-DC1)
R:73 Canoe A-D C1 200m FINAL 2 (CANA-DC1)
R:74 Womens C + Womens Masters A K1 200m
R:75 Womens C + Womens Masters A K1 200m
R:76 Paracanoe Kayak Men KL1 + Women 200m
R:77 Paracanoe Kayak Men KL2+3 200m (Parac
R:78 Boys C K1 200m FINAL (BCK1)
R:79 Mens C K1 200m FINAL (MCK1)
R:80 Mens D + Masters C/D K1 200m FINAL (
R:81 Paddle-Ability K1 200m FINAL (PADK1)
R:82 Boys D K2 200m Heat 1 (BDK2)
R:83 Boys D K2 200m Heat 2 (BDK2)
R:84 Boys A/B K1 200m FINAL 1 (BA/BK1)
R:85 Boys A/B K1 200m FINAL 2 (BA/BK1)
R:86 Mens A/B K1 200m FINAL 1 (MA/BK1)
R:87 Mens A/B K1 200m FINAL 2 (MA/BK1)
R:88 Girls C K1 200m Heat 1 (GCK1)
R:89 Girls C K1 200m Heat 2 (GCK1)
R:90 Womens D + Womens Masters B K1 200m
R:91 Girls D K2 200m Heat 1 (GDK2)
R:92 Girls D K2 200m Heat 2 (GDK2)
R:93 Womens C + Womens Masters A K1 200m
R:94 Girls A/B K1 200m Heat 1 (GA/BK1)
R:95 Girls A/B K1 200m Heat 2 (GA/BK1)
R:96 Womens A/B K1 200m Heat 1 (WA/BK1)
R:97 Womens A/B K1 200m Heat 2 (WA/BK1)
R:98 Womens A/B K1 200m Heat 3 (WA/BK1)
R:99 Masters A/B K1 200m FINAL (MSTRA/BK1
R:100 Boys D K2 200m FINAL (BDK2)
R:101 Boys C K1 1000m Heat 1 (BCK1)
R:102 Boys C K1 1000m Heat 2 (BCK1)
R:103 Boys C K1 1000m Heat 3 (BCK1)
R:104 Boys A/B K2 200m Heat 1 (BA/BK2)
R:105 Boys A/B K2 200m Heat 2 (BA/BK2)
R:106 Mens A/B K2 200m Heat 1 (MA/BK2)
R:107 Mens A/B K2 200m Heat 2 (MA/BK2)
R:108 Paddle-Ability K2 200m FINAL (PADK2)
R:109 Girls D K2 200m FINAL (GDK2)
R:110 Womens C + Womens Masters A K2 200m
R:111 Girls C K1 200m FINAL (GCK1)
R:112 Canoe A-D C2 200m FINAL (CanoeA-DC2)
R:113 Girls A/B K1 200m FINAL 1 (GA/BK1)
R:114 Girls A/B K1 200m FINAL 2 (GA/BK1)
R:115 Womens A/B K1 200m FINAL 1 (WA/BK1)
R:116 Womens A/B Kayak1 200m FINAL 2 (WA/B
R:117 Paracanoe Kayak Men KL1 + Women 200m-
R:118 Paracanoe Kayak Men KL2+3 200m-2 (Par
R:119 Womens D + Womens Masters B K2 200m
R:120 Boys A/B K2 200m FINAL 1 (BA/BK2)
R:122 Mens A/B K2 200m FINAL (MA/BK2)
R:123 Boys D K2 1000m Heat 1 (BDK2)
R:124 Boys D K2 1000m Heat 2 (BDK2)
R:125 Boys C K1 1000m FINAL (BCK1)
R:126 Mens C K2 1000m FINAL (MCK2)
R:127 Mens D + Masters C/D K2 1000m FINAL (
R:128 Girls A/B K2 200m FINAL (GA/BK2)
R:129 Womens A/B K2 500m FINAL (WA/BK2)
R:130 Girls C K1 1000m FINAL (GCK1)
R:131 Canoe A-D C2 1000m FINAL (CANA-DC2)
R:132 Womens C/D + Womens Masters A/B K2 10
R:133 Boys B K2 1000m FINAL (BBK2)
R:134 Boys A K2 1000m FINAL (BAK2)
R:135 Mens A K2 1000m FINAL (MAK2)
R:136 Mens B K2 1000m FINAL (MBK2)
R:137 Boys D K2 1000m FINAL (BDK2)
R:138 Boys C K2 1000m FINAL (BCK2)
R:139 Girls C K2 200m FINAL (GCK2)
R:140 Boys C K2 200m FINAL (BCK2)
R:141 Paracanoe Va'a Men + Women 200m (Para
R:142 Mens C/D + Masters C/D K2 200m FINAL
R:143 Girls D K2 500m Heat 1 (GDK2)
R:144 Girls D K2 500m Heat 2 (GDK2)
R:145 Girls A/B K2 500m FINAL (GA/BK2)
R:146 Womens A/B K2 200m FINAL (WA/BK2)
R:147 Boys D K1 500m Heat 1 (BDK1)
R:148 Boys D K1 500m Heat 2 (BDK1)
R:149 Boys D K1 500m Heat 3 (BDK1)
R:150 Boys D K1 500m Heat 4 (BDK1)
R:151 Boys D K1 500m Heat 5 (BDK1)
R:152 Boys D K1 500m Heat 6 (BDK1)
R:153 Masters A/B K1 500m Heat 1 (MSTRA/BK1
R:154 Masters A/B K1 500m Heat 2 (MSTRA/BK1
R:155 Womens D + Womens Masters B K1 500m F
R:156 Boys C K1 500m Heat 1 (BCK1)
R:157 Boys C K1 500m Heat 2 (BCK1)
R:158 Boys B K1 500m Heat 1 (BBK1)
R:159 Boys B K1 500m Heat 2 (BBK1)
R:160 Boys B K1 500m Heat 3 (BBK1)
R:161 Boys A K1 500m Heat 1 (BAK1)
R:162 Boys A K1 500m Heat 2 (BAK1)
R:163 Mens A K1 500m Heat 1 (MAK1)
R:164 Mens A K1 500m Heat 2 (MAK1)
R:165 Mens B K1 500m Heat 1 (MBK1)
R:166 Mens B K1 500m Heat 2 (MBK1)
R:167 Mens B K1 500m Heat 3 (MBK1)
R:168 Mens B K1 500m Heat 4 (MBK1)
R:169 Mens C K1 500m FINAL (MCK1)
R:170 Girls C K1 500m Heat 1 (GCK1)
R:171 Girls C K1 500m Heat 2 (GCK1)
R:172 Girls D K2 500m FINAL (GDK2)
R:173 Boys D K1 500m FINAL 1 (BDK1)
R:174 Boys D K1 500m FINAL 2 (BDK1)
R:175 Boys D K1 500m FINAL 3 (BDK1)
R:176 Masters A/B K1 500m FINAL (MSTRA/BK1)
R:177 Mens D + Masters C/D K1 500m Heat 1 (
R:178 Mens D + Masters C/D K1 500m Heat 2 (
R:179 Mens D + Masters C/D K1 500m Heat 3 (
R:180 Boys C K1 500m FINAL (BCK1)
R:181 Boys B K1 500m FINAL 1 (BBK1)
R:182 Boys B K1 500m FINAL 2 (BBK1)
R:183 Boys A K1 500m FINAL 1 (BAK1)
R:184 Boys A K1 500m FINAL 2 (BAK1)
R:185 Mens A K1 500m FINAL 1 (MAK1)
R:186 Mens A K1 500m FINAL 2 (MAK1)
R:187 Mens B K1 500m FINAL 1 (MBK1)
R:188 Mens B K1 500m FINAL 2 (MBK1)
R:189 Womens C + Womens Masters A K1 500m H
R:190 Womens C + Womens Masters A K1 500m H
R:191 Girls C K1 500m FINAL (GCK1)
R:192 Canoe A-D C2 500m FINAL (CANA-DC2)
R:193 Boys D K2 500m Heat 1 (BDK2)
R:194 Boys D K2 500m Heat 2 (BDK2)
R:195 Girls D K1 500m Heat 1 (GDK1)
R:196 Girls D K1 500m Heat 2 (GDK1)
R:197 Girls D K1 500m Heat 3 (GDK1)
R:198 Girls D K1 500m Heat 4 (GDK1)
R:199 Mens C K2 500m FINAL (MCK2)
R:200 Womens A/B + Girls A/B K4 500m FINAL
R:201 Mens D + Masters C/D K1 500m FINAL 1
R:202 Mens D + Masters C/D K1 500m FINAL 2
R:203 Boys A K4 500m FINAL (BAK4)
R:204 Mens A K4 500m FINAL (MAK4)
R:206 Paddle-Ability K1 500m FINAL (PADK1)
R:207 Womens C + Womens Masters A K1 500m F
R:208 Canoe A-D C1 500m FINAL 1 (CANA-DC1)
R:209 Canoe A-D C1 500m FINAL 2 (CANA-DC1)
R:210 Canoe A-D C1 500m FINAL 3 (CANA-DC1)
R:211 Boys D K2 500m FINAL (BDK2)
R:212 Girls D K1 500m FINAL 1 (GDK1)
R:213 Girls D K1 500m FINAL 2 (GDK1)
R:218 Boys A/B K4 1000m FINAL (BA/BK4)
R:219 Mens A K4 1000m FINAL (MAK4)
R:220 Paracanoe Va'a Men + Women 200m-2 (Pa
R:221 Mens D + Masters C/D K2 500m FINAL (M
R:222 Womens C/D + Womens Masters A/B K2 50
R:223 Paddle-Ability K2 500m FINAL (PADK2)
R:224 Girls C/D K4 500m FINAL (GC/DK4)
R:225 Boys C/D K4 1000m FINAL (BC/DK4)
R:226 Girls B K1 1000m FINAL (GBK1)
R:227 Girls A K1 1000m FINAL (GAK1)
R:228 Womens A/B K1 1000m FINAL (WA/BK1)
R:229 Boys B K2 500m FINAL (BBK2)
R:230 Boys A K2 500m FINAL (BAK2)
R:231 Mens A K2 500m FINAL (MAK2)
R:232 Mens B K2 500m FINAL (MBK2)
R:233 PARACANOE KAYAK MEN KL2 (ParacanoeKa