RACE
R:1 Paracanoe Men KL2+3 K1 200m FINAL (Pa
R:2 Paracanoe Women K1-L3 + Men KL1 K1 20
R:3 Boys Under 16 K1 1000m Heat 1 (BU16K1
R:4 Boys Under 16 K1 1000m Heat 2 (BU16K1
R:5 Boys Under 16 K1 1000m Heat 3 (BU16K1
R:6 Boys Under 16 K1 1000m Heat 4 (BU16K1
R:7 Boys Under 16 K1 1000m Heat 5 (BU16K1
R:8 Boys Under 16 K1 1000m Heat 6 (BU16K1
R:9 Boys Under 18 K1 1000m Heat 1 (BU18K1
R:10 Boys Under 18 K1 1000m Heat 2 (BU18K1
R:11 Boys Under 18 K1 1000m Heat 3 (BU18K1
R:12 Boys Under 18 K1 1000m Heat 4 (BU18K1
R:13 Mens B K1 1000m Heat 1 (MBK1)
R:14 Mens B K1 1000m Heat 2 (MBK1)
R:15 Canoe Men + Women A-C C1 1000m FINAL
R:16 Canoe Boys Under 18 C1 1000m FINAL (C
R:17 Womens C + WMasters A K1 1000m FINAL
R:18 Boys Under 14 K4 1000m FINAL (BU14K4)
R:19 Paracanoe Men KL3 K1 200m FINAL (Para
R:20 Paracanoe Women KL3 K1 200m FINAL (Pa
R:21 Womens D + WMasters B K1 200m Heat 1
R:22 Womens D + WMasters B K1 200m Heat 2
R:24 Masters B K1 200m FINAL (MVBK1)
R:25 Boys Under 16 K1 1000m FINAL 1 (BU16K
R:26 Boys Under 16 K1 1000m FINAL 2 (BU16K
R:27 Boys Under 16 K1 1000m FINAL 3 (BU16K
R:28 Boys Under 18 K1 1000m FINAL 1 (BU18K
R:29 Boys Under 18 K1 1000m FINAL 2 (BU18K
R:30 Mens B K1 1000m FINAL (MBK1)
R:31 Mens A K1 1000m FINAL (MAK1)
R:32 Girls Under 14 K1 500m Heat 1 (GU14K1
R:33 Girls Under 14 K1 500m Heat 2 (GU14K1
R:34 Girls Under 14 K1 500m Heat 3 (GU14K1
R:35 Girls Under 16 K1 500m Heat 1 (GU16K1
R:36 Girls Under 16 K1 500m Heat 2 (GU16K1
R:37 Girls Under 16 K1 500m Heat 3 (GU16K1
R:38 Girls Under 16 K1 500m Heat 4 (GU16K1
R:39 Girls Under 18 K1 500m Heat 1 (GU18K1
R:40 Girls Under 18 K1 500m Heat 2 (GU18K1
R:41 Girls Under 18 K1 500m Heat 3 (GU18K1
R:42 Paddle-Ability K1 500m FINAL 1 (PADK1
R:43 Paddle-Ability K1 500m FINAL 2 (PADK1
R:44 Lightning B K1 500m Heat 1 (LBK1)
R:45 Lightning B K1 500m Heat 2 (LBK1)
R:46 Lightning A K1 500m Heat 1 (LAK1)
R:47 Lightning A K1 500m Heat 2 (LAK1)
R:48 Lightning A K1 500m Heat 3 (LAK1)
R:49 Mens C K1 1000m FINAL (MCK1)
R:50 Boys Under 16 K2 1000m Heat 1 (BU16K2
R:51 Boys Under 16 K2 1000m Heat 2 (BU16K2
R:52 Boys Under 18 K2 1000m Heat 1 (BU18K2
R:53 Boys Under 18 K2 1000m Heat 2 (BU18K2
R:54 Canoe Men+BU18+BU16 C2 1000m FINAL (C
R:55 Womens C + WMasters A K2 1000m FINAL
R:56 Girls Under 14 K1 500m FINAL 1 (GU14K
R:57 Girls Under 14 K1 500m FINAL 2 (GU14K
R:58 Girls Under 16 K1 500m FINAL 1 (GU16K
R:59 Girls Under 16 K1 500m FINAL 2 (GU16K
R:60 Girls Under 18 K1 500m FINAL 1 (GU18K
R:61 Girls Under 18 K1 500m FINAL 2 (GU18K
R:63 Womens B K1 500m FINAL (WBK1)
R:64 Lightning B K1 500m FINAL (LBK1)
R:65 Lightning A K1 500m FINAL 1 (LAK1)
R:66 Lightning A K1 500m FINAL 2 (LAK1)
R:67 Paddle-Ability K2 500m FINAL (PADK2)
R:68 Masters A K1 1000m FINAL (MVBK1)
R:69 Masters B K1 1000m FINAL (MVAK1)
R:70 Mens C/D + Masters C/D K2 1000m FINAL
R:71 Boys Under 16 K2 1000m FINAL (BU16K2)
R:72 Boys Under 18 K2 1000m FINAL (BU18K2)
R:73 Womens C + WMasters A K1 200m Heat 1
R:74 Womens C + WMasters A K1 200m Heat 2
R:75 Womens D + WMasters B K1 200m FINAL (
R:76 Girls Under 14 K1 200m Heat 1 (GU14K1
R:77 Girls Under 14 K1 200m Heat 2 (GU14K1
R:78 Girls Under 14 K1 200m Heat 3 (GU14K1
R:79 Girls Under 16 K1 200m Heat 1 (GU16K1
R:80 Girls Under 16 K1 200m Heat 2 (GU16K1
R:81 Girls Under 16 K1 200m Heat 3 (GU16K1
R:82 Girls Under 16 K1 200m Heat 4 (GU16K1
R:83 Girls Under 18 K1 200m Heat 1 (GU18K1
R:84 Girls Under 18 K1 200m Heat 2 (GU18K1
R:85 Girls Under 18 K1 200m Heat 3 (GU18K1
R:86 Boys Under 14 K1 200m Heat 1 (BU14K1)
R:87 Boys Under 14 K1 200m Heat 2 (BU14K1)
R:88 Boys Under 14 K1 200m Heat 3 (BU14K1)
R:89 Boys Under 14 K1 200m Heat 4 (BU14K1)
R:90 Boys Under 16 K1 200m Heat 1 (BU16K1)
R:91 Boys Under 16 K1 200m Heat 2 (BU16K1)
R:92 Boys Under 16 K1 200m Heat 3 (BU16K1)
R:93 Boys Under 16 K1 200m Heat 4 (BU16K1)
R:94 Boys Under 16 K1 200m Heat 5 (BU16K1)
R:95 Boys Under 16 K1 200m Heat 6 (BU16K1)
R:96 Boys Under 18 K1 200m Heat 1 (BU18K1)
R:97 Boys Under 18 K1 200m Heat 2 (BU18K1)
R:98 Boys Under 18 K1 200m Heat 3 (BU18K1)
R:99 Boys Under 18 K1 200m Heat 4 (BU18K1)
R:100 Mens A/B K1 200m Heat 1 (MABK1)
R:101 Mens A/B K1 200m Heat 2 (MABK1)
R:102 Girls Under 14 K1 200m FINAL 1 (GU14K
R:103 Girls Under 14 K1 200m FINAL 2 (GU14K
R:104 Girls Under 16 K1 200m FINAL 1 (GU16K
R:105 Girls Under 16 K1 200m FINAL 2 (GU16K
R:106 Girls Under 18 K1 200m FINAL 1 (GU18K
R:107 Girls Under 18 K1 200m FINAL 2 (GU18K
R:108 Womens A/B K1 200m FINAL (WABK1)
R:109 Mens D + Masters C/D K1 200m Heat 1 (
R:110 Mens D + Masters C/D K1 200m Heat 2 (
R:111 Mens D + Masters C/D K1 200m Heat 3 (
R:112 Mens C K1 200m Heat 1 (MCK1)
R:113 Mens C K1 200m Heat 2 (MCK1)
R:114 Womens C + WMasters A K1 200m FINAL (
R:115 Boys Under 14 K1 200m FINAL 1 (BU14K1
R:116 Boys Under 14 K1 200m FINAL 2 (BU14K1
R:117 Boys Under 16 K1 200m FINAL 1 (BU16K1
R:118 Boys Under 16 K1 200m FINAL 2 (BU16K1
R:119 Boys Under 16 K1 200m FINAL 3 (BU16K1
R:120 Boys Under 18 K1 200m FINAL 1 (BU18K1
R:121 Boys Under 18 K1 200m FINAL 2 (BU18K1
R:122 Mens A/B K1 200m FINAL 1 (MABK1)
R:123 Mens A/B K1 200m FINAL 2 (MABK1)
R:124 Paddle-Ability K2 200m FINAL (PADK2)
R:125 Girls Under 14 K2 200m Heat 1 (GU14K2
R:126 Girls Under 14 K2 200m Heat 2 (GU14K2
R:127 Girls Under 16 K2 200m Heat 1 (GU16K2
R:128 Girls Under 16 K2 200m Heat 2 (GU16K2
R:129 Canoe Men + Women C1 200m FINAL 1 (Ca
R:130 Canoe Women C1 200m FINAL 2 (CanWC1)
R:131 Canoe Men + Women C1 200m FINAL 3 (Ca
R:132 Canoe Boys Under 16 C1 200m FINAL (Ca
R:133 Canoe Boys Under 18 C1 200m FINAL (Ca
R:134 Canoe Girls Under 18 + Under 16 C1 20
R:135 Boys Under 14 K2 200m Heat 1 (BU14K2)
R:136 Boys Under 14 K2 200m Heat 2 (BU14K2)
R:137 Boys Under 16 K2 200m Heat 1 (BU16K2)
R:138 Boys Under 16 K2 200m Heat 2 (BU16K2)
R:139 Mens D + Masters C/D K1 200m FINAL 1
R:140 Mens D + Masters C/D K1 200m FINAL 2
R:141 Mens C K1 200m FINAL (MCK1)
R:142 Womens C/D + WMasters A/B K2 200m FIN
R:143 Girls Under 14 K2 200m FINAL (GU14K2)
R:144 Girls Under 16 K2 200m FINAL (GU16K2)
R:145 Girls Under 18 K2 200m FINAL (GU18K2)
R:146 Womens A/B K2 200m FINAL (WABK2)
R:147 Paddle-Ability K1 200m FINAL 1 (PADK1
R:148 Paddle-Ability K1 200m FINAL 2 (PADK1
R:149 Canoe Senior+BU18/16+GU18/16 C2 200m
R:150 Mens A/B + Masters A/B K2 200m FINAL
R:151 Boys Under 18 K2 200m FINAL (BU18K2)
R:152 Boys Under 16 K2 200m FINAL (BU16K2)
R:153 Boys Under 14 K2 200m FINAL (BU14K2)
R:154 Girls Under 18/16 K2 1000m FINAL (GU1
R:155 Boys Under 18 K1 500m Heat 1 (BU18K1)
R:156 Boys Under 18 K1 500m Heat 2 (BU18K1)
R:157 Boys Under 18 K1 500m Heat 3 (BU18K1)
R:158 Boys Under 18 K1 500m Heat 4 (BU18K1)
R:159 Boys Under 18 K1 500m Heat 5 (BU18K1)
R:160 Boys Under 16 K1 500m Heat 1 (BU16K1)
R:161 Boys Under 16 K1 500m Heat 2 (BU16K1)
R:162 Boys Under 16 K1 500m Heat 3 (BU16K1)
R:163 Boys Under 16 K1 500m Heat 4 (BU16K1)
R:164 Boys Under 16 K1 500m Heat 5 (BU16K1)
R:165 Boys Under 16 K1 500m Heat 6 (BU16K1)
R:166 Boys Under 14 K1 500m Heat 1 (BU14K1)
R:167 Boys Under 14 K1 500m Heat 2 (BU14K1)
R:168 Boys Under 14 K1 500m Heat 3 (BU14K1)
R:169 Boys Under 14 K1 500m Heat 4 (BU14K1)
R:170 Mens B K1 500m Heat 1 (MBK1)
R:171 Mens B K1 500m Heat 2 (MBK1)
R:172 Girls Under 18/16 K2 500m Heat 1 (GU1
R:173 Girls Under 18/16 K2 500m Heat 2 (GU1
R:174 Lightning A K2 500m Heat 1 (LAK2)
R:175 Lightning A K2 500m Heat 2 (LAK2)
R:176 Paddle-Ability K1 500m FINAL 1 (PADK1
R:177 Paddle-Ability K1 500m FINAL 2 (PADK1
R:178 Boys Under 18 K1 500m FINAL 1 (BU18K1
R:179 Boys Under 18 K1 500m FINAL 2 (BU18K1
R:180 Boys Under 18 K1 500m FINAL 3 (BU18K1
R:181 Boys Under 16 K1 500m FINAL 1 (BU16K1
R:182 Boys Under 16 K1 500m FINAL 2 (BU16K1
R:183 Boys Under 16 K1 500m FINAL 3 (BU16K1
R:184 Boys Under 14 K1 500m FINAL 1 (BU14K1
R:185 Boys Under 14 K1 500m FINAL 2 (BU14K1
R:186 Mens B K1 500m FINAL (MBK1)
R:187 Mens A K1 500m FINAL (MAK1)
R:188 Mens D + Masters C/D K1 500m Heat 1 (
R:189 Mens D + Masters C/D K1 500m Heat 2 (
R:190 Mens D + Masters C/D K1 500m Heat 3 (
R:191 Mens C K1 500m Heat 1 (MCK1)
R:192 Mens C K1 500m Heat 2 (MCK1)
R:193 Canoe Men C1 500m FINAL 1 (CanMC1)
R:194 Canoe Senior C1 500m FINAL 2 (CanWC1)
R:195 Canoe Men + Women C1 500m FINAL 3 (Ca
R:196 Canoe Boys Under 18 C1 500m FINAL (Ca
R:197 Canoe Boys Under 16 C1 500m FINAL (Ca
R:198 Canoe Girls Under 18 + Under 16 C1 5
R:199 Girls Under 14 K2 500m FINAL (GU14K2)
R:200 Girls Under 18/16 K2 500m FINAL (GU18
R:201 Womens A/B K2 500m FINAL (WABK2)
R:202 Boys Under 18 K2 500m Heat 1 (BU18K2)
R:203 Boys Under 18 K2 500m Heat 2 (BU18K2)
R:204 Boys Under 16 K2 500m Heat 1 (BU16K2)
R:205 Boys Under 16 K2 500m Heat 2 (BU16K2)
R:206 Boys Under 14 K2 500m Heat 1 (BU14K2)
R:207 Boys Under 14 K2 500m Heat 2 (BU14K2)
R:209 Masters B K1 500m FINAL (MVBK1)
R:210 Womens C + WMasters A K1 500m Heat 1
R:211 Womens C + WMasters A K1 500m Heat 2
R:212 Womens D + WMasters B K1 500m Heat 1
R:213 Womens D + WMasters B K1 500m Heat 2
R:214 Mens D + Masters C/D K1 500m FINAL 1
R:215 Mens D + Masters C/D K1 500m FINAL 2
R:216 Mens C K1 500m FINAL (MCK1)
R:217 Girls Under 16 K1 1000m Heat 1 (GU16K
R:218 Girls Under 16 K1 1000m Heat 2 (GU16K
R:219 Girls Under 16 K1 1000m Heat 3 (GU16K
R:220 Lightning A K2 500m FINAL (LAK2)
R:221 Boys Under 18 K2 500m FINAL (BU18K2)
R:222 Boys Under 16 K2 500m FINAL (BU16K2)
R:223 Boys Under 14 K2 500m FINAL (BU14K2)
R:224 Mens A/B + Masters A/B K2 500m FINAL
R:225 Womens C + WMasters A K1 500m FINAL (
R:226 Mens C/D + Masters C/D K2 200m FINAL
R:227 Girls Under 16 K1 1000m FINAL 1 (GU16
R:228 Girls Under 16 K1 1000m FINAL 2 (GU16
R:229 Girls Under 18 K1 1000m FINAL (GU18K1
R:230 Womens A/B K1 1000m FINAL (WABK1)
R:231 Boys Under 18 K4 1000m FINAL (BU18K4)
R:232 Boys Under 16 K4 1000m FINAL (BU16K4)
R:233 Canoe Men + Women C2 500m FINAL (CanM
R:234 Canoe BoysU18/16 + GirlsU18/16 C2 500
R:235 Paddle-Ability K2 500m FINAL (PADK2)
R:236 Lightning A K4 500m FINAL (LAK4)
R:237 Womens D + WMasters B K1 500m FINAL (
R:238 Girls Under 14 K4 500m FINAL (GU14K4)
R:239 Mens C/D + Masters C/D K2 500m FINAL
R:240 Womens C + WMasters A K2 500m FINAL (
R:241 Girls Under 18/16 + Womens A/B K4 500
R:242 Boys Under 18 K4 500m FINAL (BU18K4)
R:243 Boys Under 16 K4 500m FINAL (BU16K4)