RACE
R:1 Paracanoe Men KL2+3 K1 200m FINAL (Pa
R:2 Paracanoe Men KL1 + Women KL1-3 K1 20
R:3 Girls D K4 1000m FINAL (GDK4)
R:4 Senior Men + Men U23 + Boys A/B K4 10
R:5 Inter Services Men K4 1000m FINAL (In
R:6 Canoe Men + Men U23 + Junior C2 1000m
R:7 Boys C K1 1000m Heat 1 (BCK1)
R:8 Boys C K1 1000m Heat 2 (BCK1)
R:9 Girls C K1 1000m Heat 1 (GCK1)
R:10 Girls C K1 1000m Heat 2 (GCK1)
R:11 Boys D K2 1000m FINAL (BDK2)
R:12 Masters A/B K1 1000m FINAL (MastA/BK1
R:13 Paddle-Ability K2 200m FINAL (PadK2)
R:14 Girls A/B K2 200m FINAL (GA/BK2)
R:15 Women Under 23 K2 200m FINAL (WU23K2)
R:16 Senior Women Open K2 200m FINAL (SenW
R:17 Girls D K1 200m Heat 1 (GDK1)
R:18 Girls D K1 200m Heat 2 (GDK1)
R:19 Girls D K1 200m Heat 3 (GDK1)
R:20 Masters C/D K1 200m Heat 1 (MastC/DK1
R:21 Masters C/D K1 200m Heat 2 (MastC/DK2
R:22 Inter Services Women K1 200m FINAL (I
R:23 Boys A/B K2 200m FINAL (BA/BK2)
R:24 Senior Men Open + Men U23 K2 200m FIN
R:25 Canoe Men + Men U23 + Women + U23 + J
R:26 Paracanoe Men KL2+3 K1 200m FINAL (Pa
R:27 Paracanoe Men KL1 + Women KL1-3 K1 20
R:28 Boys D K2 200m Heat 1 (BDK2)
R:29 Boys D K2 200m Heat 2 (BDK2)
R:30 Boys C K1 1000m FINAL (BCK1)
R:31 Girls C K1 1000m FINAL (GCK1)
R:32 Inter Services Men K2 1000m FINAL (In
R:33 Girls A/B K2 1000m FINAL (GA/BK2)
R:34 Senior Women Open K2 1000m FINAL (Sen
R:35 Boys B K2 1000m FINAL (BBK2)
R:36 Boys A K2 1000m FINAL (BAK2)
R:37 Men Under 23 K2 1000m FINAL (MU23K2)
R:38 Senior Men Open K2 1000m FINAL (SenMO
R:39 Girls D K1 200m FINAL 1 (GDK1)
R:40 Girls D K1 200m FINAL 2 (GDK1)
R:41 Women Masters A/B K1 200m FINAL (WMas
R:42 Inter Services Women K2 200m FINAL (I
R:43 Masters A/B K1 200m FINAL (MastA/BK1)
R:44 Boys C K2 1000m FINAL (BCK2)
R:45 Girls C K2 1000m FINAL (GCK2)
R:46 Inter Services Men K1 1000m FINAL (In
R:47 Paddle-Ability K1 200m FINAL 1 (PadK1
R:48 Paddle-Ability K1 200m FINAL 2 (PadK1
R:49 Masters C/D K1 200m FINAL (MastC/DK1)
R:50 Boys D K2 200m FINAL (BDK2)
R:54 Girls D K2 200m Heat 1 (GDK2)
R:55 Girls D K2 200m Heat 2 (GDK2)
R:56 Women Masters A/B K2 200m FINAL (WMas
R:57 Inter Services Women K4 200m FINAL (I
R:58 Girls C K1 200m Heat 1 (GCK1)
R:59 Girls C K1 200m Heat 2 (GCK1)
R:60 Lightning B K1 500m Heat 1 (LBK1)
R:61 Lightning B K1 500m Heat 2 (LBK1)
R:62 Lightning A K1 500m Heat 1 (LAK1)
R:63 Lightning A K1 500m Heat 2 (LAK1)
R:64 Lightning A K1 500m Heat 3 (LAK1)
R:67 Girls A/B K2 500m FINAL (GA/BK2)
R:68 Women Under 23 K2 500m FINAL (WU23K2)
R:69 Senior Women Open K2 500m FINAL (SenW
R:70 Paddle-Ability K2 500m FINAL (PadK2)
R:71 Boys C K1 200m Heat 1 (BCK1)
R:72 Boys C K1 200m Heat 2 (BCK1)
R:73 Boys D K1 200m Heat 1 (BDK1)
R:74 Boys D K1 200m Heat 2 (BDK1)
R:75 Boys D K1 500m Heat 3 (BDK1)
R:76 Boys D K1 200m Heat 4 (BDK1)
R:77 Girls D K2 200m FINAL (GDK2)
R:78 Inter Services Men K1 200m FINAL (Int
R:79 Girls C K1 200m FINAL (GCK1)
R:80 Masters A-D K4 200m FINAL (MastA-DK4)
R:81 Canoe Women + U23 + Junior C2 500m (C
R:82 Boys B K2 500m FINAL (BBK2)
R:83 Boys A K2 500m FINAL (BAK2)
R:84 Men Under 23 K2 500m FINAL (MU23K2)
R:85 Senior Men Open K2 500m FINAL (SenMOp
R:86 Lightning A K1 500m FINAL (LAK1)
R:87 Lightning B K1 500m FINAL (LBK1)
R:88 Women U23 + Girls A/B K4 500m FINAL (
R:89 Padle-Ability K1 500m FINAL (PadK1)
R:90 Boys C K1 200m FINAL (BCK1)
R:91 Boys D K1 200m FINAL 1 (BDK1)
R:92 Boys D K1 200m FINAL 2 (BDK1)
R:93 Canoe Men + BOYS C2 500m FINAL (canC
R:94 Senior Men + Men U23 + Boys A/B K4 50
R:96 Boys C/D K4 1000m FINAL (BC/DK4)
R:97 Boys B K1 1000m Heat 1 (BBK1)
R:98 Boys B K1 1000m Heat 2 (BBK1)
R:99 Boys B K1 1000m Heat 3 (BBK1)
R:100 Boys A K1 1000m Heat 1 (BAK1)
R:101 Boys A K1 1000m Heat 2 (BAK1)
R:102 Men Under 23 K1 1000m Heat 1 (MU23K1)
R:103 Men Under 23 K1 1000m Heat 2 (MU23K1)
R:104 Men Under 23 K1 1000m Heat 3 (MU23K1)
R:105 Senior Men Open K1 1000m Heat 1 (SenM
R:106 Senior Men Open K1 1000m Heat 2 (SenM
R:107 Girls A/B K1 1000m Heat 1 (GA/BK1)
R:108 Girls A/B K1 1000m Heat 2 (GA/BK1)
R:109 Canoe Men Open + U23 + Junior C1 1000
R:110 Inter Services Women K1 500m FINAL (I
R:111 Inter Services Men K1 500m FINAL (Int
R:112 Boys D K1 500m Heat 1 (BDK1)
R:113 Boys D K1 500m Heat 2 (BDK1)
R:114 Boys D K1 500m Heat 3 (BDK1)
R:115 Boys D K1 500m Heat 4 (BDK1)
R:116 Girls D K1 500m Heat 1 (GDK1)
R:117 Girls D K1 500m Heat 2 (GDK1)
R:118 Girls D K1 500m Heat 3 (GDK1)
R:119 Boys B K1 1000m FINAL 1 (BBK1)
R:120 Boys B K1 1000m FINAL 2 (BBK1)
R:121 Boys A K1 1000m FINAL 1 (BAK1)
R:123 Men Under 23 K1 1000m FINAL 1 (MU23K1
R:124 Men Under 23 K1 1000m FINAL 2 (MU23K1
R:125 Senior Men Open K1 1000m FINAL (SenMO
R:126 Girls A/B K1 1000m FINAL 1 (GA/BK1)
R:128 Women Under 23 K1 1000m FINAL (WUnder
R:129 Senior Women Open K1 1000m FINAL (Sen
R:130 Canoe Women U23 C1 m FINAL (CanWU23C1
R:131 Canoe Girls C1 m FINAL (CanGC1)
R:132 Canoe Women Open C1 m FINAL (CanWOpen
R:133 Canoe Boys C1 m FINAL (CanoeBC1)
R:134 Canoe Men Open + Men U23 C1 m FINAL (
R:135 Masters A-D K2 m FINAL (MastA-DK2)
R:136 Boys C K2 m FINAL (BCK2)
R:137 Girls C K2 m FINAL (GCK2)
R:138 Boys D K1 500m FINAL 1 (BDK1)
R:139 Boys D K1 500m FINAL 2 (BDK1)
R:140 Girls D K1 500m FINAL 1 (GDK1)
R:141 Girls D K1 500m FINAL 2 (GDK1)
R:142 Inter Services Men K2 500m FINAL (Int
R:143 Boys A/B K1 200m Heat 1 (BAK1)
R:144 Boys A/B K1 200m Heat 2 (BAK1)
R:145 Boys A/B K1 200m Heat 3 (BAK1)
R:146 Boys A/B K1 200m Heat 4 (BAK1)
R:147 Men Under 23 K1 200m Heat 1 (MU23K1)
R:148 Men Under 23 K1 200m Heat 2 (MU23K1)
R:149 Men Under 23 K1 200m Heat 3 (MU23K1)
R:150 Senior Men Open K1 200m Heat 1 (SenMO
R:151 Senior Men Open K1 200m Heat 2 (SenMO
R:152 Girls A/B K1 200m Heat 1 (GA/BK1)
R:153 Girls A/B K1 200m Heat 2 (GA/BK1)
R:154 Girls A/B K1 200m Heat 3 (GA/BK1)
R:155 Women Under 23 K1 200m Heat 1 (WU23K1
R:156 Women Under 23 K1 200m Heat 2 (WU23K1
R:157 Women Under 23 K1 200m Heat 3 (WU23K1
R:158 Senior Women Open K1 200m Heat 1 (Sen
R:159 Senior Women Open K1 200m Heat 2 (Sen
R:160 Lightning A K2 500m FINAL (LAK2)
R:161 Lightning B K2 500m FINAL (LBK2)
R:162 Canoe Women U23 C1 500m FINAL (CanWU2
R:163 Canoe Girls C1 500m FINAL (CanGC1)
R:164 Canoe Women Open C1 500m FINAL (CanWO
R:165 Canoe Men Open + Men U23 C1 500m FINA
R:166 Canoe Boys C1 500m FINAL (CanBC1)
R:167 Girls C/D K4 500m FINAL (GC/DK4)
R:168 Inter Services Men K4 500m FINAL (Int
R:169 Masters C/D K2 500m FINAL (MastC/DK2)
R:170 Paddle-Ability K1 500m FINAL 1 (PadK1
R:171 Paddle-Ability K1 500m FINAL 2 (PadK1
R:173 Boys A/B K1 200m FINAL 1 (BAK1)
R:174 Boys A/B K1 200m FINAL 2 (BAK1)
R:175 Men Under 23 K1 200m FINAL 1 (MU23K1)
R:176 Men Under 23 K1 200m FINAL 2 (MU23K1)
R:177 Senior Men Open K1 200m FINAL (SenMOp
R:178 Girls A/B K1 200m FINAL 1 (GA/BK1)
R:179 Girls A/B K1 200m FINAL 1 (GA/BK1)
R:180 Women Under 23 K1 200m FINAL 1 (WU23K
R:181 Women Under 23 K1 200m FINAL 2 (WU23K
R:182 Senior Women Open K1 200m FINAL (SenW
R:183 Girls C K1 500m Heat 1 (GCK1)
R:184 Girls C K1 500m Heat 2 (GCK1)
R:187 Paddle-Ability K2 500m FINAL (PadK2)
R:188 Inter Services Women K4 500m FINAL (I
R:189 Lightning A/B K4 500m FINAL (LAK4)
R:191 Masters C/D K1 500m Heat 1 (MastC/DK1
R:192 Masters C/D K1 500m Heat 2 (MastC/DK1
R:193 Boys C K1 500m Heat 1 (BCK1)
R:194 Boys C K1 500m Heat 2 (BCK1)
R:195 Boys D K2 500m Heat 1 (BDK2)
R:196 Boys D K2 500m Heat 2 (BDK2)
R:197 Girls D K2 500m Heat 1 (GDK2)
R:198 Girls D K2 500m Heat 2 (GDK2)
R:199 Boys B K1 500m Heat 1 (BBK1)
R:200 Boys B K1 500m Heat 2 (BBK1)
R:201 Boys B K1 500m Heat 3 (BBK1)
R:202 Boys A K1 500m Heat 1 (BAK1)
R:203 Boys A K1 500m Heat 2 (BAK1)
R:204 Men Under 23 K1 500m Heat 1 (MU23K1)
R:205 Men Under 23 K1 500m Heat 2 (MU23K1)
R:206 Men Under 23 K1 500m Heat 3 (MU23K1)
R:207 Men Under 23 K1 500m Heat 4 (MU23K1)
R:208 Senior Men Open K1 500m Heat 1 (SenMO
R:209 Senior Men Open K1 500m Heat 2 (SenMO
R:210 Senior Men Open K1 500m Heat 3 (SenMO
R:210 Senior Men Open K1 500m Heat 3 (SenMO
R:211 Girls A/B K1 500m Heat 1 (GA/BK1)
R:212 Girls A/B K1 500m Heat 2 (GA/BK1)
R:213 Girls A/B K1 500m Heat 3 (GA/BK1)
R:214 Women Under 23 K1 500m Heat 1 (WU23K1
R:215 Women Under 23 K1 500m Heat 2 (WU23K1
R:216 Women Under 23 K1 500m Heat 3 (WU23K1
R:217 Senior Women Open K1 500m Heat 1 (Sen
R:218 Senior Women Open K1 500m Heat 2 (Sen
R:219 Girls C K1 500m FINAL (GCK1)
R:220 Masters A/B K1 500m FINAL (MastA/BK1)
R:221 Inter Services Women K2 500m FINAL (I
R:222 Masters C/D K1 500m FINAL (MastC/DK1)
R:223 Boys C K1 500m FINAL (BCK1)
R:224 Boys D K2 500m FINAL (BDK2)
R:225 Girls D K2 500m FINAL (GDK2)
R:226 Boys B K1 500m FINAL 1 (BBK1)
R:227 Boys B K1 500m FINAL 2 (BBK1)
R:228 Boys A K1 500m FINAL 1 (BAK1)
R:230 Men Under 23 K1 500m FINAL 1 (MU23K1)
R:231 Men Under 23 K1 500m FINAL 2 (MU23K1)
R:232 Senior Men Open K1 500m FINAL 1 (SenM
R:233 Senior Men Open K1 500m FINAL 2 (SenM
R:234 Girls A/B K1 500m FINAL 1 (GA/BK1)
R:235 Girls A/B K1 500m FINAL 2 (GA/BK1)
R:236 Women Under 23 K1 500m FINAL 1 (WU23K
R:237 Women Under 23 K1 500m FINAL 2 (WU23K
R:238 Senior Women Open K1 500m FINAL (SenW