May 2016
R:1 Boys B K1 1000m Heat 1 (BBK1)
R:2 Boys B K1 1000m Heat 2 (BBK1)
R:3 Boys B K1 1000m Heat 3 (BBK1)
R:4 Boys A K1 1000m Heat 1 (BAK1)
R:5 Boys A K1 1000m Heat 2 (BAK1)
R:6 Mens A K1 1000m Heat 1 (MAK1)
R:7 Mens A K1 1000m Heat 2 (MAK1)
R:8 Mens B K1 1000m Heat 1 (MBK1)
R:9 Mens B K1 1000m Heat 2 (MBK1)
R:10 Mens B K1 1000m Heat 3 (MBK1)
R:11 Canoe A/B/C C1 1000m FINAL (CanA/B/CC
R:14 Mens O44 K1 1000m Heat 1 (MO44K1)
R:15 Mens O44 K1 1000m Heat 2 (MO44K1)
R:16 Mens O54 K1 1000m Heat 1 (MO54K1)
R:17 Mens O54 K1 1000m Heat 2 (MO54K1)
R:18 Boys C K1 1000m Heat 1 (BCK1)
R:19 Boys C K1 1000m Heat 2 (BCK1)
R:20 Girls C K1 1000m Heat 1 (GCK1)
R:21 Girls C K1 1000m Heat 2 (GCK1)
R:22 Girls C K1 1000m Heat 3 (GCK1)
R:23 Womens C K1 1000m FINAL (WCK1)
R:24 Mens C K1 1000m FINAL (MCK1)
R:25 Boys B K1 1000m FINAL 1 (BBK1)
R:26 Boys B K1 1000m FINAL 2 (BBK1)
R:27 Boys A K1 1000m FINAL 1 (BAK1)
R:28 Boys A K1 1000m FINAL 2 (BAK1)
R:29 Mens A K1 1000m FINAL 1 (MAK1)
R:30 Mens A K1 1000m FINAL 2 (MAK1)
R:31 Mens B K1 1000m FINAL 1 (MBK1)
R:32 Mens B K1 1000m FINAL 2 (MBK1)
R:33 Canoe C2 1000m FINAL (CanC2)
R:34 Mens O34 K1 1000m FINAL (MO34K1)
R:35 Mens O44 K1 1000m FINAL (MO44K1)
R:36 Mens O54 K1 1000m FINAL (MO54K1)
R:37 Mens O64 K1 1000m FINAL (MO64K1)
R:38 Women O34/O44 K1 1000m FINAL (WO34/44
R:39 Boys C K1 1000m FINAL (BCK1)
R:40 Girls C K1 1000m FINAL (GCK1)
R:41 Girls A K1 500m Heat 1 (GAK1)
R:42 Girls A K1 500m Heat 2 (GAK1)
R:43 Girls A K1 500m Heat 3 (GAK1)
R:44 Womens B K1 500m Heat 1 (WBK1)
R:45 Womens B K1 500m Heat 2 (WBK1)
R:46 Lightning B K1 500m Heat 1 (LBK1)
R:47 Lightning B K1 500m Heat 2 (LBK1)
R:48 Lightning A K1 500m Heat 1 (LAK1)
R:49 Lightning A K1 500m Heat 2 (LAK1)
R:50 Paddle-Ability K2 500m FINAL (PadK2)
R:51 Boys D K1 200m Heat 1 (BDK1)
R:52 Boys D K1 200m Heat 2 (BDK1)
R:53 Boys D K1 200m Heat 3 (BDK1)
R:54 Boys D K1 200m Heat 4 (BDK1)
R:55 Womens C K1 200m Heat 1 (WCK1)
R:56 Womens C K1 200m Heat 2 (WCK1)
R:57 Mens O34 K1 200m Heat 1 (MO34K1)
R:58 Mens O34 K1 200m Heat 2 (MO34K1)
R:59 Mens O44 K1 200m Heat 1 (MO44K1)
R:60 Mens O44 K1 200m Heat 2 (MO44K1)
R:61 Mens O54 K1 200m Heat 1 (MO54K1)
R:62 Mens O54 K1 200m Heat 2 (MO54K1)
R:63 Boys A K1 200m Heat 1 (BAK1)
R:64 Boys A K1 200m Heat 2 (BAK1)
R:65 Boys A K1 200m Heat 3 (BAK1)
R:66 Boys A K1 200m Heat 4 (BAK1)
R:67 Mens A K1 200m Heat 1 (MAK1)
R:68 Mens A K1 200m Heat 2 (MAK1)
R:69 Mens A K1 200m Heat 3 (MAK1)
R:70 Canoe C1 200m Heat 1 (CanC1)
R:71 Canoe C1 200m Heat 2 (CanC1)
R:72 Canoe C1 200m Heat 3 (CanC1)
R:73 Canoe C1 200m Heat 4 (CanC1)
R:74 Girls A K1 500m FINAL 1 (GAK1)
R:75 Girls A K1 500m FINAL 2 (GAK1)
R:76 Womens A K1 500m FINAL (WAK1)
R:77 Womens B K1 500m FINAL (WBK1)
R:78 Lightning B K1 500m FINAL (LBK1)
R:79 Lightning A K1 500m FINAL (LAK1)
R:80 Paddle-Ability K1 500m FINAL (PadK1)
R:81 Mens O34 K1 200m FINAL (MO34K1)
R:82 Mens O44 K1 200m FINAL (MO44K1)
R:83 Mens O54 K1 200m FINAL (MO54K1)
R:84 Mens O64 K1 200m FINAL (MO64K1)
R:85 Women O34 K1 200m FINAL (WO34K1)
R:86 Women O44 K1 200m FINAL (WO44K1)
R:87 Boys A K1 200m FINAL 1 (BAK1)
R:88 Boys A K1 200m FINAL 2 (BAK1)
R:89 Mens A K1 200m FINAL 1 (MAK1)
R:90 Mens A K1 200m FINAL 2 (MAK1)
R:91 Girls D K1 200m Heat 1 (GDK1)
R:92 Girls D K1 200m Heat 2 (GDK1)
R:93 Girls D K1 200m Heat 3 (GDK1)
R:94 Boys C K1 200m Heat 1 (BCK1)
R:95 Boys C K1 200m Heat 2 (BCK1)
R:96 Boys C K1 200m Heat 3 (BCK1)
R:97 Girls C K1 200m Heat 1 (GCK1)
R:98 Girls C K1 200m Heat 2 (GCK1)
R:99 Girls C K1 200m Heat 3 (GCK1)
R:100 Boys D K1 200m FINAL 1 (BDK1)
R:101 Boys D K1 200m FINAL 2 (BDK1)
R:102 Canoe C1 200m FINAL 1 (CanC1)
R:103 Canoe C1 200m FINAL 2 (CanC1)
R:104 Girls A K1 200m Heat 1 (GAK1)
R:105 Girls A K1 200m Heat 2 (GAK1)
R:106 Girls A K1 200m Heat 3 (GAK1)
R:107 Womens A K1 200m Heat 1 (WAK1)
R:108 Womens A K1 200m Heat 2 (WAK1)
R:109 Womens A K1 200m Heat 3 (WAK1)
R:110 Boys A K2 200m Heat 1 (BAK2)
R:111 Boys A K2 200m Heat 2 (BAK2)
R:112 Girls D K1 200m FINAL 1 (GDK1)
R:113 Girls D K1 200m FINAL 2 (GDK1)
R:114 Mens O34/44 K4 1000m Heat 1 (MO34/44K
R:115 Mens O34/44 K4 1000m Heat 2 (MO34/44K
R:116 Girls C K2 1000m FINAL (GCK2)
R:117 Boys C K1 200m FINAL 1 (BCK1)
R:118 Boys C K1 200m FINAL 2 (BCK1)
R:119 Paddle-Ability K1 200m FINAL (PadK1)
R:120 Boys D K2 200m FINAL (BDK2)
R:121 Canoe C2 200m FINAL (CanC2)
R:122 Girls A K1 200m FINAL 1 (GAK1)
R:123 Girls A K1 200m FINAL 2 (GAK1)
R:124 Womens A K1 200m FINAL 1 (WAK1)
R:125 Womens A K1 200m FINAL 2 (WAK1)
R:126 Mens D K1 200m FINAL (MDK1)
R:127 Mens C K1 200m FINAL (MCK1)
R:128 Womens C K1 200m FINAL (WCK1)
R:129 Womens D K1 200m FINAL (WDK1)
R:130 Women O34/44 K2 200m FINAL (WO34/44K2
R:131 Boys A K2 200m FINAL 1 (BAK2)
R:133 Mens A K2 200m FINAL (MAK2)
R:134 Girls D K2 200m FINAL (GDK2)
R:135 Mens O34 K2 1000m FINAL (MO34K2)
R:136 Mens O44 K2 1000m FINAL (MO44K2)
R:137 Mens O54 K2 1000m FINAL (MO54K2)
R:138 Boys C K2 1000m FINAL (BCK2)
R:139 Boys D K2 1000m FINAL (BDK2)
R:140 Girls C K1 200m FINAL 1 (GCK1)
R:141 Girls C K1 200m FINAL 2 (GCK1)
R:142 Paddle-Ability K2 200m FINAL (PadK2)
R:143 Girls A K2 200m FINAL (GAK2)
R:144 Womens A K2 200m FINAL (WAK2)
R:145 Women O34/44 K2 1000m FINAL (WO34/44K
R:146 Boys B K2 1000m FINAL (BBK2)
R:147 Boys A K2 1000m FINAL (BAK2)
R:148 Mens A K2 1000m FINAL (MAK2)
R:149 Mens B K2 1000m FINAL (MBK2)
R:150 Girls D K2 1000m FINAL (GDK2)
R:151 Mens O34/44 K4 1000m FINAL (MO34/44K4
R:152 Girls C K2 200m Heat 1 (GCK2)
R:153 Girls C K2 200m Heat 2 (GCK2)
R:154 Mens O44 K1 500m Heat 1 (MO44K1)
R:155 Mens O44 K1 500m Heat 2 (MO44K1)
R:156 Mens O54 K1 500m Heat 1 (MO54K1)
R:157 Mens O54 K1 500m Heat 2 (MO54K1)
R:158 Girls D K4 500m FINAL (GDK4)
R:159 Boys B K1 500m Heat 1 (BBK1)
R:160 Boys B K1 500m Heat 2 (BBK1)
R:161 Boys B K1 500m Heat 3 (BBK1)
R:162 Boys A K1 500m Heat 1 (BAK1)
R:163 Boys A K1 500m Heat 2 (BAK1)
R:164 Mens A K1 500m Heat 1 (MAK1)
R:165 Mens A K1 500m Heat 2 (MAK1)
R:166 Mens B K1 500m Heat 1 (MBK1)
R:167 Mens B K1 500m Heat 2 (MBK1)
R:169 Women O34/44 K1 500m FINAL (WO34/44K1
R:170 Canoe C1 500m FINAL 1 (CanC1)
R:171 Canoe C1 500m FINAL 2 (CanC1)
R:172 Canoe C1 500m FINAL 3 (CanC1)
R:173 Canoe C1 500m FINAL 4 (CanC1)
R:174 Girls A K2 500m FINAL (GAK2)
R:175 Womens A K2 500m FINAL (WAK2)
R:176 Womens C K2 500m FINAL (WCK2)
R:177 Mens C K1 500m FINAL (MCK1)
R:178 Mens D K1 500m FINAL (MDK1)
R:179 Mens O34 K1 500m Heat 1 (MO34K1)
R:180 Mens O34 K1 500m Heat 2 (MO34K1)
R:181 Boys D K2 500m FINAL (BDK2)
R:182 Boys B K1 500m FINAL 1 (BBK1)
R:183 Boys B K1 500m FINAL 2 (BBK1)
R:184 Boys A K1 500m FINAL 1 (BAK1)
R:185 Boys A K1 500m FINAL 2 (BAK1)
R:186 Mens A K1 500m FINAL 1 (MAK1)
R:187 Mens A K1 500m FINAL 2 (MAK1)
R:188 Mens B K1 500m FINAL 1 (MBK1)
R:189 Mens B K1 500m FINAL 2 (MBK1)
R:190 Boys C K1 500m Heat 1 (BCK1)
R:191 Boys C K1 500m Heat 2 (BCK1)
R:192 Boys C K1 500m Heat 3 (BCK1)
R:193 Boys D K1 500m Heat 1 (BDK1)
R:194 Boys D K1 500m Heat 2 (BDK1)
R:195 Boys D K1 500m Heat 3 (BDK1)
R:196 Boys D K1 500m Heat 4 (BDK1)
R:197 Girls D K1 500m Heat 1 (GDK1)
R:198 Girls D K1 500m Heat 2 (GDK1)
R:199 Girls D K1 500m Heat 3 (GDK1)
R:200 Girls C K1 500m Heat 1 (GCK1)
R:201 Girls C K1 500m Heat 2 (GCK1)
R:202 Girls C K1 500m Heat 3 (GCK1)
R:203 Lightning A K4 500m FINAL (LAK4)
R:204 Womens A K4 500m FINAL (WAK4)
R:205 Mens A K4 500m FINAL (MAK4)
R:206 Women O34/44 K2 500m FINAL (WO34/44K2
R:207 Mens O34 K1 500m FINAL (MO34K1)
R:208 Mens O44 K1 500m FINAL (MO44K1)
R:209 Mens O54 K1 500m FINAL (MO54K1)
R:210 Mens O64 K1 500m FINAL (MO64K1)
R:211 Womens C K1 500m Heat 1 (WCK1)
R:212 Womens C K1 500m Heat 2 (WCK1)
R:213 Boys C K1 500m FINAL 1 (BCK1)
R:214 Boys C K1 500m FINAL 2 (BCK1)
R:215 Paddle-Ability K1 500m FINAL (SunPadK
R:216 Girls C K1 500m FINAL 1 (GCK1)
R:217 Girls C K1 500m FINAL 2 (GCK1)
R:218 Girls D K1 500m FINAL 1 (GDK1)
R:219 Girls D K1 500m FINAL 2 (GDK1)
R:220 Boys D K1 500m FINAL 1 (BDK1)
R:221 Boys D K1 500m FINAL 2 (BDK1)
R:222 Girls B K1 1000m Heat 1 (GBK1)
R:223 Girls B K1 1000m Heat 2 (GBK1)
R:224 Mens A K4 1000m FINAL (MAK4)
R:225 Mens C/D K2 1000m FINAL (MC/DK2)
R:226 Boys C K2 200m FINAL (BCK2)
R:227 Mens O54 K2 200m FINAL (MO54K2)
R:228 Mens O44 K2 200m FINAL (MO44K2)
R:229 Mens O34 K2 200m FINAL (MO34K2)
R:230 Girls C K2 200m FINAL (GCK2)
R:231 Canoe C2 500m FINAL (CanC2)
R:232 Womens D K1 500m FINAL (WDK1)
R:233 Womens C K1 500m FINAL (WCK1)
R:234 Girls D K2 500m Heat 1 (GDK2)
R:235 Girls D K2 500m Heat 2 (GDK2)
R:236 Women O34/44 K4 500m FINAL (WO34/44K4
R:237 Lightning A K2 500m FINAL (LAK2)
R:238 Lightning B K2 500m FINAL (LBK2)
R:239 Paddle-Ability K2 500m FINAL (SunPadK
R:240 Girls B K1 1000m FINAL (GBK1)
R:241 Girls A K1 1000m FINAL (GAK1)
R:242 Womens A K1 1000m FINAL (WAK1)
R:243 Boys C K4 1000m FINAL (BCK4)
R:244 Boys B K2 500m FINAL (BBK2)
R:245 Boys A K2 500m FINAL (BAK2)
R:246 Mens A K2 500m FINAL (MAK2)
R:247 Mens B K2 500m FINAL (MBK2)
R:248 Girls C K4 500m FINAL (GCK4)
R:249 Mens C/D K2 500m FINAL (MC/DK2)
R:250 Mens OVER 34/44 K2 500m FINAL (MO34/4
R:251 Mens O54 K2 500m FINAL (MO54K2)
R:252 Girls D K2 500m FINAL (GDK2)